Holló Mátyás
Holló Mátyás
Chairman
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
6332 Uszód, József A. út 1/A.
Species represented:
Sheep
Csomai Géza ifj.
Csomai Géza
Vice chairman of production
Associate member envoy
Address:
8220 Balatonalmádi, Kisberényi út 5.
Species represented:
Sheep
Földi-Gyula
Földi Gyula
Vice chairman of breeding
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
3143 Mátranovák, Bocskai u. 21.
Species represented:
Sheep
Annaházi László dr.
Annaházi László dr.
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
5600 Békéscsaba, Berényi út 105.
Species represented:
Sheep
Eszterhai Csaba
Eszterhai Csaba
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
8448 Ajka-Bakonygyepes, Halom utca 14.
Species represented:
Sheep
Győri Zsolt
Győri Zsolt
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
4220 Hajdúböszörmény, Korányi Frigyes u. 35.
Species represented:
Sheep
Harangi Sándor dr.
Harangi Sándor dr.
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
4200 Hajdúszoboszló, Rákóczi út 93/a.
Species represented:
Sheep
Hertlik Máté
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
2519 Piliscsév, Gyóni Géza utca 1.
Species represented:
Goat
Kovács-Viktor
Kovács Viktor
Member of the board
Associate member envoy
Address:
6600 Szentes, Munkás utca 8.
Species represented:
Sheep
Kozmér
Kozmér László
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
7753 Szajk, Petőfi Sándor utca 17.
Species represented:
Sheep
Minárovics Máté
Minárovics Máté
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
2747 Törtel, Ceglédi u. 88/b.
Species represented:
Sheep
Molnár
Molnár Béla Ifj.
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
6230 Soltvadkert Petőfi utca 92
Species represented:
Sheep
Oláh János dr.
Oláh János dr.
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
4225 Debrecen, Rózsavölgy u. 109.
Species represented:
Sheep
Papp Zsolt
Papp Zsolt
Member of the board
Associate member envoy
Address:
5091 Tószeg Szapári tanya 1
Species represented:
Sheep
Perge László
Perge László
Member of the board
Ordinary member envoy
Address:
4002 Debrecen, Domonkos Márton kert 67.
Species represented:
Sheep
Zsófia
Tóthné Csáki Zsófia Ida
Member of the board
Associate member envoy
Address:
3418 Szentistván, Kossuth utca 31.
Species represented:
Goat